Honor Roll

2019/20 – 1st 9wks Honor Roll

Grade 9 – All A:

Lacey Dawn June Atwood, Jerrett Xavier Brooks, Aqil Contractor, Shyann Renee Cooper, Allison Joanna Crosser, Sydney Hope Crosser, Ishamel Jacob Dearing, Lexi Kaitlin Funk, Kurt Jeffrey Geron, Janai Daniela Gonzalez, Axel Elias Guzman Bermudez, Abigail Lauren Hayes, Benjamin A. Jacobs, Claire Nichole Kochert, Lily Grace Meyer, Mehari Ali Milton, Mariane Moran, Wesley David Omerso, Darlene Alexandra Ashleen Padilla, Nicolas James Prince, Juan Andres Rodriguez, Natalie Bennett Saydera, Braxton Allen Sheppard, Madison Caiton Shimfessel, Jackson Johnathon Streander, Landon Jeremy Tiesing, Leigha Katherine Trusty, Alaina Grace Walker, Eve Catherine White, Dionna Mi’koe Young, Sydney Elise Zuckschwerdt

Grade 9 – A/B:

Elizabeth Marie Baxley, Ashley Yvonne Beemer, Alton Ray Belcher, Tyra Katherine Berry, Austin Cole Bilbro, Elizabeth Malea Bogdon, Ava Mackenzie Boyd, Brianna Brown, Andrew Nicholas Cahill, Alexis Jade Caldwell, David Brian Carlos, Alexandra Lee Carlyle, Audron Elaine Carroll, Emily May Carte, Cooper Keith Case, Sarah Coriel Chapman, Isaac David Cooley, Emily Marie Cooper, Karissa Rae Crady, Jaila AnneMarie Crawford, Maci Lynn Crone, Genesis Marie Crouse, Carter Evan Davis, Ayanna Mariyah Deluna, Kaylee May DeMuth, Avery Grace Denzinger, Gus Miller Dickman, Summer Rae Dierking, Caton Rice Embry, Jada Marie Ethridge, John Robert Fulmer, Jamie Lynn Gaetano, Jonathan Taft Gatewood, Presleigh Dale Gavin, Haley Nicole Gentry, Pharan Jo Leigh Gill, Philip Andrew Lee Gill, Amber Caeli Marie Hall, Gavin Mark Hamilton, Ian John Hartmann, Rileigh Marie Heath, Morgan Paige Heeke, Jasmine Hernandez-Lazaro, Baldemar Hernandez-Martinez, Kaleigh Nichole Hines, Luke Robert Hoffman, Aaron James Holland, Desiree Nadine Hopper, Don Scott Houchins, Journey AuBree Howard, Penelope Shirley Ann Huff, Brayden Dean Hurst, Jenea L Jacavino, Caydence Delaney Johnson, Cor’Lysha Lanay Lee Jones, Louis Michael Jones, Kaydence Noel Kaiser, McKenzie Elizabeth Keller,     Ray John Larberg, Jimena Lazaro Sanchez, Lucas David Lengle, Abigail Marie Lewis, Lauren Adair Lopp, Abigail Martinez, Britney Yamilet Martinez, Benjamin Deen Matherly, Matthew Scott McCoy, Jackson Alexander Mehling, Claire Faith Meyer, Andie Nicole Miller, Keith Robert Miller KK, Lana Rose Money, Kyleigh Michelle Moran, Rowan Hewitt Murphy, Hallie Renee Nance, Alex Carter Needy, John Matthew Orr, Andon Noah Payton, Madagan Kaelie Perry, Martha Mae Pouw, Amya Mischell Pratt-Prince, Noelle Grace Quillo, Kylie Jo Rainer, Julia Pamela Ramirez Trejo, Reese Ashlee Raymond, Jacqueline Deanne Renner, Amanda Lynn Richeson, Lennon Joseph Ricketson, Haley Ritchie, Mary Katlin Elizabeth Roberts, Kylie Anne Robinson, Tyler Michael Ross, Rubi Sanchez Lazaro, Heather Helen Schnobrich, Noah Riley Schremser, Kayleigh Nicole Shireman, Haley Paige Shock, Eavie Rose Smith, Keaton Alexander Smith, Kylyssa Dawn Smith, Dakila Vontries Stockton, Isabella Grace Sullivan, Abigail Lakin Swarens, Robert Joseph Vernia II, Suriyah Villa, Isabelle Star Vittitow, Isabella Celine Weber, Elliott Lucas Wright, Sierra Totsiyaa Zamorano, Silvia Zheng, James Titan Zimmerman

Grade 10 – All A:

Alexandra Ell Adams, Shalee Katriona Bouteiller, Gavin Michael Brogan, Abigail Jo Byrnes, Elijah Lee Carman, Emily Claire Caufield, Caleb Dai, Kaden Scott Deckard, Alexis Harmony Hardesty, Connor William Harris, Elizabeth Hyzik, Noah William Johnson, Brooklynn Danielle Jones, Kaleb Kruer, Anna Claire Lane, Ashley Nicole Lee, Peyton Riley Lewe, Madison ReLynn Masterson, Logan Spencer McLaughlin, Megan Jolie Meadows, Gretchen Kay Minich, Isaac Thomas Minton, Ariana Moran Castillo, Abigail Kay Moutardier, Santana Alexis Pepper, Joy Amaris Robinson, Lanie Noelle Scharlow, Brooklyn Isabelle Schotter, Lillian Elizabeth Scott, Zachary Tyler Stepp, Jenna Nicole Stone, Kendall Alexander Talbott,          Chad Dalton Walker, Dana Catherine Wright, Savannah Leslie Zamorano

Grade 10 – A/B:

Alexander Cruz Baker, Christian Xavier Bass, Branden Ray Baylor, Emma Lynn Begley, Jenny Belarma, Ryan Christopher Betsch, Cadence Elizabeth Blanchard, McKenna Rae Brown, Shelby Jane Brown, Antwoine Trevare Burnside Jr., Jordyn Amiyah Butler, Ava Lynn Byrd, Keyton Eliah DaKodan Carothers, Jona Lynn Carper, Muskaan Shahzad Chaudhry,  Candace Faith Clark, Zachary Michael-Scott Cloyd, Mahaley LeAnne Cooper, John David Corcoran, Caleb Daily, Katherine Anne Daniel, Madeline Rose DeMotte, Elizabeth Hailey Domagalski, Olivia Brooke Driggers, Chandler Matthew Edmonson, Caitlin Ann Elswick, Chelsey Ellen Elswick, Jocelyn Jade Engle, Sara Darin Farris, Kassidy Leigh Fox, Emily Anne Gilkes, Chelsie Mae Glover, Marissa Renae Goertz, Emma Katherine Cuba Green, Analiese Lillian Hickman, Nathaniel Cooper Higbie, Brianna Dawn Hunt, Emery Grace Jackson, Kanyea Ja’Seen OnYea Jennings, Myles Edward Johnson, Mally Shea Phreylee Kaiser, Anthony Jacob Kleehamer, Nolan Louis Knable, Abigail Marie Knoop, Derek James Kost, Alexandria Elizabeth Landgraf, Isabella Rose Lawson, Ryan Jacob Lewison, Jorge Martinez-Galvan, Austin Clayton Miller, Andrea Encarnacion Moran, Michelle Yvette Moran, Leonardo Munoz Ortiz, Dick Ni, Megan Marie Nichols, Cole Allen Nicolas, Mallory Maccaria Nolder, Samuel Tod Noonan, Mya Kristine Ong, Piper Mae Prince, Elliott Gabriel Quillo,           Tyler Anthony Rodgers, Juan Samuel Ian Rodriguez, Zachary Adam Ross, Angel Renee Sanchez, Andrea Jacqueline Sanchez-Martinez, Abigail Lydia Sekula, Theodore Charles Shelton IV, Teodora Nikolaeva Slavova, Cooper McKinley Smith, Emma Ruth Smith, Kaylin Alyviah Smith, Kile Nathanial Smith, Shaniya Lynn Smith, Amber Songster, Justin Andrew Spurgeon, Amelia Grace Tandy, Hadley Reese Thompson, Cole Alexander Thurston, Matthew Ryan Utley, Alexis Lynn Vantassell, Zaira Velazquez-Sanchez, Zachary Andrew Weedman, Hannah Sophia Evelyn Wells, Max Braden West, Alexis Renee Williams, Janika Nevaeh Wilson, Nathan Michael Wood, Lillian C Worrall, Giavanna Elizabeth Yowell

Grade 11 – All A:

Grace Chambers Barber, Andrew Michael Benningfield, Layne Marjorie Burke, Jordan Carmen Angelo Coats, Mackenzie Doolittle, Elizabeth Mei Hodgson, Julius Gabriel Kruer, Noah Andrew Lockwood, Emma Parker Lopp, Sarai Martinez,       Nicolas Xavier Pelkey, Xander McKenzie Pelkey, Ansara Thomas II, Jared Christopher Welch, Kaia Blue Wells

Grade 11 – A/B:

Joshua David Amsler, Jordan Angeles Cruz, Julissa Marlene Argueta, Brook Ellen Arnold, Ceniyah Dyon Barker, Robert Lee Barrow, Clark Avery Bennett, Shelby Lynn Blanton, Hailie Breann Boyd, Meghan Rose Brown, Tess Sophia Burgett-Donaldson, Brooklynn Lorraine Bussell, Praveen Chirumamilla, Achosha Re’Shey Clarke-Fisher, Alyssa Jo Crosier, Kyla Joyce Dawn Davis, Wyatt Allen Demers, Jordyn Mackenzie Durham, Madeline F Fisher, Sierra Nicole Franklin, Kelly Ann Gerka, Makenzie Jade Gibbs, Jerika Devin Gilley, Elise Anjella Gordon, Lorelie Guzman Bermudez, Raven Lenore Hardesty, Sy’er D’anthony Hardin, Adrianna Elizabeth Heintz, Angelique’ Henderson, Jasmine Marie Hensley, Elizabeth Jane Hubbard, Margaret Ann Huber, Jillian Erin Ireland, Austin Joseph Kincaid, Lukas James Knoy, Ricardo Lazaro Sanchez, Isabella Margarette Lockman, Brayden Scott Marcum, Lucas Levi Marker, Aubrey Lee Mattingly, Corbyn James Merten, Mitchell Jaye Meyer, Amelia Josephine Miller, Maria Citlali Moran Castillo, McKinsey Maria Morgan, Garett Russell Nash, Drew Timothy Parr, Towner Lawrence Perry, Steven Chase Pierson, Katelyn Marie Powell, Ford Zachariah Pruitt, Lekha Pallavikrishna Reddy, Kaitlyn Shea Reisinger, Janasia Tierra Ricketts, Jordan N. Roberson, Joshua Jaden Robinson, Zoe Marie Shiner, Jacob Allen Smith, Isaiah Christian Michael Stone, Grace Erin Swarens, Skylar Corinne Taggart, Dylan Maxwell Troutman, Caleb Alexander Walston, Lawrence Alun Jennings Welliver, Nicholas Todd Wood,   Clara Elizabeth Worrall, Karleen Rose Young, Nancy Zheng

Grade 12 – All A:

Jordyn Alexis Baker, Helen Bayer, Tara Faith Cropper, Naiomi Namanyi Earley-Ochwada, Zane Dean Gentry Jr.,  Salvatore Roy Giambrone, Tor Eirik Gjermestad, Isabella Laurel Hampton, Madison Marie Lawson, Kara-Lynn Elizabeth Marsh, Haleigh Brook Monks, Carter Lee Nevil, Elizabeth Anne Przybylski, Kimbersha Nicole Roy, Gabrielle J Shirley, Savannah Shea Stallings, John Westenhofer Jr.

Grade 12 – A/B:

Barbora Adamkovicova, Kaleb Benjamin Adams, Caleb Mathew Adkins, Michael Cristopher Arnold, Sydney Kaylann Bensing, Stephanie Nicole Bishoff, Nina Catherine Board, Cody Nathanael Bradford, Deep V Brahmbhatt, Kamden Lily Brown, Nakyla June Bryan, Sydney Annabelle Byerly, Ashia Suenay Carr, Cyanne Ave Celestin, Marika Celestino, Jordyn Karlie Chambliss, Alexandra Rose Corbett, Brandi Nicolle Corbett, Jeremiah Anthony Craig, Michael Edward Crowe, Ashley Marie Davis, Marie-Claire Huguette Diehl, Drew Alexander Dietrich, Katherine Brooke Elliott, Makayla Lynn Eskridge, Alyssa Hope Evans, Sierra Marie French, Dasani M Garnett-Brown, Aleisha Mariah Gonzalez, Danielle Jo Grant, Tyler Wayne Green, Khaoula Hajlaoui, Paige Anne-Marie Hall, Kerston Delaina Holbrook, Eva Cathrine Ingalls, Kaynan Isaiah Jackson, Kolton James Kaiser, Mackenzie Jade Kee, Vickie Marie Kessinger, Ashlynn Brooke Kitzmiller, Makayla Ashlynn Koenig, Hayden Allen Krebs, Matthew Scott Landon, John Clifton James Lepping, Stephen Lee Long, McKinsey Marie Luckett, Yaire Jackie Marin, Amanda Bryce Martin, Judah M. Martin Jr., Antonio Lee McCown Jr., Westley Rylan Meadors, Nicole Ann Meisner, Dulce Itzel Moran, Sara Moreland, Megan Marie Mumphrey, Madison Ann Myers,      Zackious Thomas Page, Nimesh Sanjay Patel, Matthew Joseph Perez, Kadyn Harley Plaiss, Joshua Pree, Naria Reed, Alanna Marie Reinstedler, Landen Lee Roberts, Desmond Robinson, Jaden Marie Ross, Isaiah D’Anthony Lee Scott, Perion Shervon Sharp, Kimberly Nicole Smith, Kelsi Lenee Sogge, Matthew Elias Sozzi, Grace Renee Stoess, Paulette Stone, Grace Colletta Transue, Noah Matthew Trejo, Mason Joseph Underwood, Paloma Guadalupe Urquidi, Trysta Louise Ussery, Anna Faith Williams, Kacie Morgan Williams, Riley Denise Winslow, Tiffanie Annette Wright